2019 New Zealand Elite Status Members

Name Office Office Phone Mobile Phone
Anna Findlay Wanaka 03 443 8912 0274 383 640
Brad Chittick Masterton 06 370 0660 027 453 7884
Jeff Hazell Waiheke Island 09 372 7333 021 806 821
Judith Everitt St Heliers 09 528 6169 021 2777 844
Lisa Stone Parnell 09 379 7066 021 504 674
Mark Keesom Hamilton 07 839 6775 027 533 7661
Mike Turner Pinehill 09 421 1012 0212 761 939
Philip Hall Ellerslie 09 526 2403 0274 725 038
Rae Zhang Epsom 09 638 8640 021 629 912
Ross Tierney Remuera 09 520 9100 021 855 721
Stephen Burnett Pinehill 09 947 6906 021 957 021
Susan Woods-Markwick Sandringham 09 215 1007 021 520 290
 Honorary Elite
Brendan Smith Titirangi 09 817 8011 027 211 0002
Craig Smith Titirangi 09 817 8011 021 960 565
Glen Tomes Titirangi 09 817 8011 021 814 001
Joe Hurn Glenfield 09 444 6359 022 311 3764
Leonie Keatley Green Bay 09 215 0944 021 813 660

2018 New Zealand Elite Status Members

Name Office Office Phone Mobile Phone
Andrew Fava Remuera 09 520 9100 021 575 035
Angela Saunders Ponsonby 09 376 2186 021 448 900
Anita Martelli Rotorua 07 349 7052 027 552 6482
Anton Huang Howick 09 534 7273 021 520 523
Arron Sundars Ellerslie 09 526 2461 021 505 373
Benjamin Neal Ellerslie 09 215 7998 021 520 961
Ben Stevens Wellington City 04 473 3822 021 899 851
Billy Kerrisk Golden Bay 03 525 7219 0276 085 606
Brendan Shefford Rolleston 03 347 9988 0272 244 733
Brent Sturm Richmond 03 544 8778 0272 348 332
Brianne Bignell Beachlands 09 536 6922 021 400 979
Christine Montagna Patumahoe 09 238 6875 027 274 5893
Craig Pashby Paraparaumu 04 892 0031 027 231 1235
Daniel Horrobin City Apartments 09 308 5582 021 595 976
Damian Piggin City Apartments 09 308 5554 021 828 583
Dianne Quinn Paihia 09 402 8699 021 592 369
Ellen Ming Bucklands Beach 09 215 1341 021 450 856
Ferne Butler Mission Bay 0800 433 763 021 652 139
Garry Singh Takanini 09 282 3291 021 239 9567
Grant Chaney Nelson 03 548 9966 027 533 1759
Grant Dickson Remuera 09 520 9100 021 726 812
Gerard Charteris Remuera 09 215 4393 021 996 622
Hayden Jones Papanui 03 352 0567 021 222 0433
Heather Walton Epsom 09 215 8662 021 432 167
Helene Brownlee Ponsonby 09 376 2186 027 277 5911
Holly Jones New Brighton  03 382 2230 027 222 0220
John Lantz Remuera 09 213 3367 027 543 3224
Jane Horgan Stonefields 09 527 7027 021 528 818
Jared Hards Mangere Bridge 09 215 7975 021 865 325
Jared Cooksley Mangere Bridge 09 216 1798 021 913 518
John Quiambao Remuera 09 527 7006 021 0278 2708
Julie Hanna Raglan 07 825 8669 027 441 8964
Justin Hartley Pegasus 03 920 4012 021 272 8310
Karen Gilligan Full Circle 03 323 8071 027 438 5002
Ken Choong Mission Bay 09 578 5000 021 780 524
Keri Hokai Kaitaia 09 408 2900 027 560 6561
Kerry Ludbrook Kerikeri 09 407 8526 027 290 6330
Kevin Marginson Half Moon Bay 09 538 1206 021 951 071
Kirstie McGrail Te Awamutu 07 870 3174 027 270 3175
Krister Samuel City Apartments 09 308 5230 021 470 194
Madelon White Dunedin 03 477 3660 0275 444 456
Marie Raos Howick 09 538 1280 0274 810 199
Mark Hewett Karori 04 476 8679 021 451 297
Martin Honey One Tree Hill 09 624 2501 021 981 471
Matthew Smith Waiheke Island 09 372 9828 021 924 435
Michael Tierney Arrowtown  03 442 1616 0274 421 167
Mike Zelcer Orakei 09 520 7412 021 934 240
Monty Dsor Papatoetoe 09 281 5442 021 950 705
Murray Smith City Apartments 09 215 5723 021 084 55677
Neville Kemp Te Awamutu 07 214 2224 0272 719 801
Paula Standeven Ferrymead 03 3844 179 0275 472 852
Philip Hunt Tauranga Commercial 07 928 0000 021 378 348
Quintin Havenga Papamoa 07 542 0501 021 032 0635
Rebecca Toone Metro 03 3430219 0273 553 304
Richard Dow Paraparaumu 04 296 6901 027 338 8818
Richard Garner Tokoroa 07 886 8229 027 333 8629
Richard Kang Pinehill 09 215 8989 021 247 4989
Ricky Cave Remuera 09 523 2816 027 222 5419
Robyn Ellson Ponsonby 09 376 2186 021 800 891
Rodney Fong Tauranga 07 577 0737 0275 762 384
Rohan Thompson Royal Oak 09 624 2505 021 646 939
Ronald Hachache Te Atatu 09 832 1828 021 264 5965
Roz Wallace Levin  0800 769 467 021 346 630
Ruth Hawes Kingsland 09 815 4012 021 482 797
Sarah Booth Rolleston 03 347 9988 0275 278 258
Sharon Maxwell Manly 09 424 9164 021 544 153
Simon Pritchett St Heliers 09 528 6169 0274 755 542
Simon Siddells Remuera 09 213 4232 027 605 8067
Steen Nielsen Remuera 09 520 9100 027 557 8336
Steve Chapman Masterton 0800 677 653 027 687 5809
Steve Koerber Remuera 09 520 9100 021 864 166
Sue Hatton Ponsonby 093762186 027 279 9696
Tim O’Sullivan Rotorua 07 348 6172 027 497 4986
Tom Hendriks Glen Eden 09 831 8109 021 644 469
Tom Rawson Manukau 09 274 8667 027 948 9960
Winnie Leung Forrest Hill 09 410 9911 021 554 818
Honorary Elite
Allan Preece Pukekohe 0800 967 844 021 746 766
Cindy Shine Millwater 09 424 9167 027 483 2120
Gavin Roberts Takapuna 09 488 9191 021 150 1476
Hannah Zou Epsom 09 638 8640 022 043 2759
Hayley McAlister Manukau 0800 832 645 021 024 21773
Michael Jenks Pukekohe 09 238 4100 027 473 7768
Nick Fistonich Mt Albert 09 376 2186 021 146 2720
Rick Hale Pukekohe 0800 777 389 027 287 3331
Sandra Bullock Papakura 09 295 2414 021 713 750
Trent Colyer Remuera 09 215 4400 021 989 466